2005年度 | ||||||||
Aチーム通算成績(打撃) | (投手) | プレゼン版 | ||||||
番号 | 日付 | チーム名(先攻) | 結果 | チーム名(後攻) | 勝敗 | |||
1 | 1月10日 | 長岡京シリウスB | 2 x 3 | 羽曳野少年野球団 | × | |||
2 | 〃 | 寿栄ウィンズB | 0 x 3 | 長岡京シリウスA | ○ | |||
3 | 1月23日 | 西京ビックスターズ | 1 x 2 | 長岡京シリウスA | ○ | |||
4 | 3月6日 | 羽曳野少年野球団 | 0 x 2 | 長岡京シリウスA | ○ | |||
5 | 〃 | 百々ユニオンズ | 0 x 1 | 長岡京シリウスA | ○ | |||
6 | 4月17日 | 洛西ベースボールクラブ | 0 x 3 | 長岡京シリウスA2 | ○ | |||
7 | 4月29日 | 西京ビッグスターズB | 5 x 1 | 長岡京シリウスB | × | |||
8 | 5月1日 | 登町イーグルス | 5 x 0 | 長岡京シリウスB | × | |||
9 | 5月3日 | 壬生ライガーB2 | 3 x 4 | 長岡京シリウスB | ○ | |||
10 | 5月4日 | 淀タイガースA | 5 x 3 | 長岡京シリウスA2 | × | |||
11 | 〃 | 長岡京シリウスB | 7 x 0 | 淀タイガースB2 | ○ | |||
12 | 5月8日 | 洛西ベースボールクラブ | 0 x 4 | 長岡京シリウスA1 | ○ | |||
13 | 〃 | 枚方クラウンズ | 3 x 4 | 長岡京シリウスA2 | ○ | |||
14 | 〃 | 枚方クラウンズ | 1 x 2 | 長岡京シリウスA1 | ○ | |||
15 | 5月14日 | 甲西ベンチャーズA | 7 x 1 | 長岡京シリウスA | × | |||
16 | 〃 | 山科チャンピオンB | 1 x 1 | 長岡京シリウスB | △ | |||
17 | 〃 | 長岡京シリウスA | 4 x 1 | 甲西ベンチャーズA | ○ | |||
18 | 〃 | 長岡京シリウスB | 2 x 7 | 甲西ベンチャーズB | × | |||
19 | 5月15日 | サウスウェーブB | 5 x 2 | 長岡京シリウスB | × | |||
20 | 〃 | 壬生ライガーA | 3 x 0 | 長岡京シリウスA2 | × | |||
21 | 5月22日 | 長岡京シリウスA1 | 3 x 1 | 納所ドラゴンズA | ○ | |||
22 | 〃 | 湖南クラブA | 1 x 11 | 長岡京シリウスA2 | ○ | |||
23 | 〃 | 納所ドラゴンズB | 3 x 1 | 長岡京シリウスB | × | |||
24 | 5月29日 | 淀タイガースB1 | 1 x 3 | 長岡京シリウスB | ○ | |||
25 | 6月5日 | 守山クラブ | 1 x 0 | 長岡京シリウスA | × | |||
26 | 〃 | 西京ビックスターズA1 | 15x 3 | 長岡京シリウスA2 | × | |||
27 | 6月12日 | 京都ベアーズ | 3 x 4 | 長岡京シリウスA2 | ○ | |||
28 | 〃 | 長岡京シリウスB | 2 x 4 | KSC B | × | |||
29 | 〃 | 淀タイガース | 1 x 2 | 長岡京シリウスA1 | ○ | |||
30 | 6月19日 | 長岡京シリウスA1 | 1 x 2 | 山科チャンピオンズ | × | |||
31 | 〃 | KSC | 2 x 1 | 長岡京シリウスA2 | × | |||
32 | 〃 | 湖南クラブ | 3 x 7 | 長岡京シリウスA1 | ○ | |||
33 | 6月26日 | 長岡京シリウスA2 | 1 x 1 | 山科チャンピオンズ | △ | |||
34 | 〃 | 壬生ライガーA | 2 x 3x | 長岡京シリウスA1 | ○ | |||
35 | 7月3日 | 長岡京シリウスA2 | 6 x 3 | 納所ドラゴンズA | ○ | |||
36 | 7月17日 | 長岡京シリウスA1 | 1 x 4 | 西京ビッグスターズA1 | × | |||
37 | 〃 | 京都ベアーズB | 0 x 9 | 長岡京シリウスB | ○ | |||
38 | 7月18日 | 西京ビッグスターズA2 | 0 x 1 | 長岡京シリウスA1 | ○ | |||
39 | 8月2日 | 長岡京シリウス | 5 x 0 | 峰山中学校 | ○ | |||
40 | 8月4日 | 長岡京シリウス | 1 x 0 | 田辺東 | ○ | |||
41 | 8月5日 | 長岡京シリウス | 4 x 7 | 久美浜クラブ | × | |||
42 | 8月6日 | 長岡京シリウス | 1 x 2 | 甲西ベンチャーズ | × | |||
43 | 8月13日 | 長岡京シリウスA1 | 3 x 6 | KSC A | × | |||
44 | 8月14日 | 高槻フェニックスB | 0 x 10x | 長岡京シリウス | ○ | |||
45 | 8月20日 | 鶴友クラブ | 2 x 2 | 長岡京シリウス | × | 抽選負け | ||
46 | 8月28日 | 長岡京シリウスA | 0 x 4 | 竜王ジャガーズ | × | |||
47 | 〃 | 竜王ジャガーズB2 | 13 x 5 | 長岡京シリウスB | × | |||
48 | 9月4日 | 甲西ベンチャーズA | 0 x 1 | 長岡京シリウスA | ○ | |||
49 | 〃 | 長岡京シリウス(1年) | 1 x 3 | 甲西ベンチャーズ(1年) | × | |||
50 | 9月10日 | 長岡京シリウス | 2 x 0 | 守山 | × | 近江・淀川交流戦 | ||
51 | 9月17日 | 長岡京シリウス | 0 x 1 | 百々ユニオンズ | × | 近江・淀川交流戦 | ||
52 | 9月19日 | 長岡京シリウス | 3 x 0 | 東近江ドリームスB | ○ | 朝日の大会(2回戦) | ||
53 | 9月25日 | 長岡京シリウス | 1 x 1 | 壬生ライガー | ○ | 朝日の大会(3回戦) | ||
54 | 10月2日 | 長岡京シリウス | 4 x 0 | 山科チャンピオンズ | ○ | 朝日の大会(4回戦:ベスト8) | ||
55 | 10月9日 | 長岡京シリウス | 0 x 0 | 寿栄ウインズ | × | 朝日の大会(5回戦:ベスト4) | ||
56 | 〃 | 長岡京シリウス | 2 x 1 | 淀タイガース | ○ | 朝日の大会3位 | ||
戻る |